LC UPC Polish Multimode Simplex 0 9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector

Rs.0.78

Rubyliu Individual

(Not Rated)
Write a review
Mobile Un-Verified
Email Un-Verified

Description

LC UPC Polish Multimode Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector

Utilizing these pre-polished, no epoxy fiber connectors to save money & time. Fiberstore Co., Limited supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST, SC, FC, LC, and MTRJ applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty.

Fiberstore as the main professional fiber optic products manufacturer in china offer a various kinds of fiber cable connectors, FC Connectors, LC connectors, SC Connectors, MPO Connectors and ST Connectors. You can buy fiber optic connection products on our store with your confidence.

Key Features
Low insertion loss
Corrosion resistant body
Precision mechanical dimension
Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications
Ultra low back reflection
One Piece with pre-domed ceramic ferrule is designed for easy assembly
Fixed key and activity key can be selected
For 3.0mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900um buffer
ROHS compliant
Applications
Telecommunication
LAN & WAN
Broadband
CATV
Network
FTTX.

Feedback